World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990)


Also Known As

Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (Italian original)
Cicciolina e Moana ai Mondiali
Mundial Sex (Italian DVD release, DVD I Classici)
Sexy Mundial ’90

Director:
Nicholas Moore (as Jim Reynolds)

Actresses:
* Cicciolina [Anal Facial IR]
* Feline Fabre (as Ida) [Facial]
* Miss Pomodoro (as Mis Pomodoro)
* Moana Pozzi (as Moana) [Anal Facial IR]

Actors:
* Eric Price
* Massimo Lotti
* Roberto Malone (as Robert Malone)
* Ron Jeremy
* Sean Michaels (as Sean Michael)
* Unknown Male 11422 [NonSex]

Scene Breakdowns:
* Scene 1. Cicciolina, Moana Pozzi, Massimo Lotti, Roberto Malone
* Scene 2. Moana Pozzi, Eric Price
* Scene 3. Cicciolina, Moana Pozzi, Ron Jeremy
* Scene 4. Feline Fabre, Miss Pomodoro, Eric Price, Ron Jeremy
* Scene 5. Cicciolina, Sean Michaels
* Scene 6. Cicciolina, Moana Pozzi
* Scene 7. Cicciolina, Moana Pozzi, Sean Michaels
* Scene 8. Cicciolina, Feline Fabre, Moana Pozzi, Eric Price, Massimo Lotti, Roberto Malone, Ron Jeremy

This porno came out in the wake of the soccer world cup 1990 in Italy. The story is simple: the Italian team is not good enough to do it on their own, so the services of Moana Pozzi and Cicciolina (Ilona Staller) are enlisted to weaken the strength of the opposition. The teams our two leads are targeting are Holland, Germany, and Argentina. The one remarkable thing about this flick is the casting of Ron Jeremy as Maradona. Not only is there a certain general resemblance, they are similarly stockily built, and in one (footballing) warming-up session we see Ron performing some stretching exercises that are an almost exact copy of corresponding footage that exists of Diego Maradona. For the footballing scenes some stock-footage of the 1982 world cup was used, and in some scenes France (which has a similar outfit if we ignore the socks) was used as a stand-in for Italy.

Download:
www.datafile.com/d/TVRReU16azFPRGMF9/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part1.rar
www.datafile.com/d/TVRReU16azFPVEEF9/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part2.rar
www.datafile.com/d/TVRReU16azFPVEkF9/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part3.rar
www.datafile.com/d/TVRReU16azFPVFUF9/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part4.rar

or

k2s.cc/file/a67858ff1a771/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part1.rar
k2s.cc/file/46715853898eb/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part2.rar
k2s.cc/file/1c3c0dbcd0469/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part3.rar
k2s.cc/file/e272266bc61fe/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part4.rar

or

www.nitroflare.com/view/9288EA08E539A01/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part1.rar
www.nitroflare.com/view/9B8369AFC8F5932/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part2.rar
www.nitroflare.com/view/91149FA1533C931/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part3.rar
www.nitroflare.com/view/55422F3DBD16B4F/cicemoaimodakasewoc.part4.rar

(Visited 124 times, 1 visits today)
  • Posted on 2. December 2015
  • Written by PornMan
  • Categories: Retro | Vintage
Download World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) with PornExtremal.com

Download World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Free Full Porn Download, Kostenlos Porn, porno téléchargement gratuit, скачать бесплатно, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Free Download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Gratis-Download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) téléchargement gratuit, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) скачать бесплатно, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Direct links, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Netload download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Uploaded download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Rapidgator download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Keep2share download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Torrent download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Fast download, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Tube Porn, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Stream Porn, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Netload.in, Uploaded.to, Extabit.com, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) ZippyShare.com, Letitbit.net, Rapidgator.net, Bitshare.com, FreakShare.com, Wupload.com, HotFile.com, Zevera.com World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Full Siterip, World Cup aka Cicciolina e Moana “Mondiali” (1990) Free Rapidshare Premium Generator, Abigail Mac Free Porn Download, Aspen Rae Free Porn Download, Abigail Mac Kostenlos Porn, Aspen Rae Kostenlos Porn, Abigail Mac téléchargement gratuit, Aspen Rae téléchargement gratuit, Abigail Mac скачать бесплатно, Aspen Rae скачать бесплатно, Art Free Porn Download, Brunette Free Porn Download, Busty Free Porn Download, Clips Free Porn Download, HD Free Porn Download, Lesbians Free Porn Download, Art Kostenlos Porn, Brunette Kostenlos Porn, Busty Kostenlos Porn, Clips Kostenlos Porn, HD Kostenlos Porn, Lesbians Kostenlos Porn, Art téléchargement gratuit, Brunette téléchargement gratuit, Busty téléchargement gratuit, Clips téléchargement gratuit, HD téléchargement gratuit, Lesbians téléchargement gratuit, Art скачать бесплатно, Brunette скачать бесплатно, Busty скачать бесплатно, Clips скачать бесплатно, HD скачать бесплатно, Lesbians скачать бесплатно, Extreme Porn Download